Organiser |
Subject |
Participants |
Rank |
Level |
Sunshine Abacus |
Abacus |
Poorvi Patil |
3rd Winner |
State |
Khel Rang-Kavita fitnes |
Ball Throwing |
Kimaya Khivansara |
Silver Medal |
District |
|
Ball Through |
Jeevansh Nikumbh |
Bronze Medal |
|
|
Broad Jump |
Jeevansh Nikumbh |
Bronze Medal |
|
|
Running |
Aarohi Kute |
Bronze Medal |
|
C.H.M.E. Society Competitions |
Archery |
Tanuja Kulkarni |
Silver Medal |
Interschool |
Gauri sonawane |
Silver Medal |
|||
Vaishnavi Kulkarni |
Bronze Medal |
|||
Atharv Wagh |
||||
Dr.V.Pawar Archery Compettion |
Archery |
Tanuja Kulkarni |
Gold Medal |
Interschool |
Aman Patil |
Silver Medal |
|||
Gauri Sonawane |
Bronze Medal |
|||
Nihal Sangle |
Bronze Medal |
|||
2nd State Level Open Karate Championship 2019,Aarohan Academy |
Karate |
Manushri Nikumbh |
Bronze Medal |
State |
Shravani Vaidya |
Bronze Medal |
|||
District Level Karate Championship |
Karate |
Tanmay Siya |
Gold Medal |
District |
INTAC Quiz Competition |
QUIZG.K. |
Ojas Marathe |
1st Prize |
Inter-school |
Aryan Wakchaure |
||||
Gems.Eng. Med. School |
Solo Instrumental |
Kartiki Ahire |
Consolation Prize |
Inter-school |
Short Film Making |
Umang Makwana |
2nd Prize |
Inter-school |
|
Ayush Munjal |
||||
Krishana Bagade |
||||
Krish Neve |
||||
Colouring |
Anaya More |
Consolation Prize |
Inter-school |
|
District Karate Championship |
Karate |
Purushottam Vatkar |
Gold Medal |
District |
World shotokan Karate Org. |
Karate |
Samidha Mogal |
Bronze & Silver Medal |
District |
Maha.Talent Hunt |
G.K. |
Suvarcha Bajaj |
Gold Medal |
State |
Funakoshi Shotokan Karate Org. |
Karate |
Mehali Gosavi |
Silver & Bronze Medal |
District |
Biathle Modern Panthan Flom Federation Of India |
Judo |
Vedant Gadakh |
Silver Medal |
National |
|
Judo |
Ranveer Patil |
Gold Medal |
State |
|
Judo |
Hardik Khodake |
Gold Medal |
State |
Tang SOO DO Sports Asso.of Maha. |
Judo |
Purushottam Vatkar |
Bronze Medal |
District |
DSO |
Baseball |
Mohit Patil |
Selected For Division |
District |
DSO |
Judo |
Hardik Khodake |
Selected For Division |
District |
28th Subjunior National Baseball Champinship |
Baseball |
Mohit Patil |
National Level Played |
National |
DSO |
Baseball |
School team u/17/Boys |
Finalist |
District |
Chinmay Mission Geeta Chanting |
Bhagvatgeeta ,Sanskrit Chanting |
Shanmukh Duberkar |
3rd Prize |
District |
Aaradhya Kurkute |
2nd Prize |
|||
District Sports Office |
Sepak Takara U/14 |
Prital Chaudhari |
Selected For State Level |
District |
Kiran Maitti |
||||
District Sports Office |
Archery |
Atharv Wagh |
1st Prize,Selected For State Level |
District |
CBSE |
Judo |
Ranveer Patil |
Gold Medal |
State |
AWIM Nasik Olympics 2019 |
Toy Making |
Vaidehi Patil |
Gold Medal, Accuracy Award |
District |
Parth Sarnaik |
||||
Prem Baviskar |
||||
Avadhoot Kulkarni |
||||
|
Cricket |
Ayush Kairnaar |
Runner Up |
District |
SNFC TOURNAMENT |
FOOTBALL |
RUSHIKESH SURYAVANSHI |
GOLD MEDAL |
INTER CLUB |
ABACUS Competition 2019 |
Abacus |
Ameya Joshi |
4th Prize |
District |
National Open Water Swimming Competition Aquaman |
5 Km. |
Harshit Pande |
Complition Certificate |
National |
Kenken International Championship 2019 |
|
Nimish Avadhoot |
Bronze Medal |
District |
N.A. society Eng. Med. School Balgeet competition |
Singing |
Aaradhya Kurkure |
1st Prize |
Interschool |
Aditya Jaiswal |
Consolation Prize |
|||
RYP Jodo Competition |
Judo |
Ranveer Patil |
Gold Medal |
State |
Amazing Kids |
Racing 100 Mtrs. |
Shrinandan Chakurkar |
Bronze Medal |
District |
Ashokathon |
Racing 2 Km. |
Gold Medal |
District |
|
ICMUS Abacus |
Abacus |
Saloni Nikam |
1st Prize |
District |
India Talent Hunt |
G.K. |
Suvarcha Bajaj |
Gold Medal |
State |
Qualified for National Level |
||||
SQAY Asociation Of Marshal Arts |
Karate |
Purushottam Vatkar |
Silver Medal |
District |
Pro-Active Abacus |
Abacus |
Yash Jagnade |
3rd Prize Trophy |
Interschool |
CBSE |
Archary |
Atharv Wagh |
4th Rank |
National |
Nihal Sangle |
||||
Aman Patil |
||||
VIBGYOR |
Judo |
Hardik Khodake |
Gold Medal |
State |
YOUVA Master Stroke Navneet |
Drawing |
Aparna Kumar |
1st Prize |
Interschool |
Akshara Bhavar |
2nd Prize |
|||
Ananya |
3rd Prize |
|||
Viraj Vishwakarma |
1st Prize |
|||
Kunal Patil |
2nd Prize |
|||
Purva Salunke |
3rd Prize |
|||
Tirthika Jain |
1st Prize |
|||
Ayush Munjal |
2nd Prize |
|||
Hinshu Patil |
3rd Prize |
|||
kanak Bhamre |
|
|||
Gems Eng. Med. School |
Aerial Silk- Yoga |
Gaurav Dhikale |
Gold Medal |
Interschool |
DSO |
Division Karate |
Mehali Gosavi |
Bronze Medal |
State |
CBSE |
Running |
Shravani Gamane |
5th Rank |
National |
District Swimming Competition |
Swimming |
Vedant Gadakh |
2 Gold Medal |
District |
2 Bronze Medal |
||||
Jeet Tribhuvan |
Silver Medal |
|||
1st Aerial Sports State Championship 2019 |
Aerial Sport |
Gaurav Dhikale |
Gold Medal |
District |
9th All India OpenNational Level Karate Championship 2019 |
Karate |
Shanmukh Duberkar |
Silver Medal |
District |
National Level Digital Online Abacus Championship |
Abacus |
Sidhharth Katti |
Consolation Prize |
District |
9th National & 2nd Internaional Competition Abacus & Mental ARITHMATIC Parogram |
Abacus |
Ishant ahire |
Gold Medal & Trophy |
National |
Nashik District Archery association Nashik |
Archery |
Tanuja Kulkarni |
Gold Medal |
District |
Vaishanvi Kulkarni |
Gold Medal |
District |
||
Nashik Induatries Welfare Centre |
Swimming |
Vedant Gadakh |
2 Silver Medal |
District |
2 Bronze Medal |
||||
SGFI 65th NAtionalSchool Games DTE of EDN Govt. of NCT of Delhi |
Karate |
Purushottam Vatkar |
Silver Medal |
National |
VDK Sports Foundation |
Running |
Shravani Gamane |
2 Gold Medal |
District |
2 Silver Medal |
||||
Best Athelite Trophy |
||||
VDK Sports Foundation |
Relay |
Akhilesh Jatkar |
Gold Medal |
District |
9th International Tri-District Judo Competition |
Judo |
Ranveer Patil |
Gold Medal |
District |
Hardik Khodake |
Silver Medal |
District |
||
D.S.T.State Baseball Championship |
Baseball |
Krishana Bagade |
Silver Medal |
District |
Archery Association |
Archery |
Tanuja Kulkarni |
Gold Medal |
District |
Aman Patil |
District |
|||
Kala Children Academy |
Drawing |
VPP CBSE |
Active School Award |
District |
Mrs. Leena Chakravorty |
Active Principal Award |
|||
Mrs. Nivedita Potdar |
Active Teachers Award |
|||
Mr. Swapnil Ahire |
||||
30 Students |
Kalaratn Award |
|||
Lokmat Sanskaranche Moti |
G.K. |
Tanushri Wakchaure |
1St Prize |
District |
Arnav Patil |
2nd Prize |
|||
Manas Dusane |
3rd Prize |
|||
45 Students |
Consolation Prize |